C119
|
10:00 à 12:00 Lorenzo Bartoli Lorenzo Bartoli
|
15:00 à 17:30 NATHAN LAYANI NATHAN LAYANI
|
|
09:30 à 12:30 PAULINE SAN PAULINE SAN
|
14:00 à 18:00 Arina Agaronyan Arina Agaronyan
|
|
09:00 à 13:00 PAULINE BARILLOT PAULINE BARILLOT
|
14:00 à 18:00 ELODIE ZOUAGUI ELODIE ZOUAGUI
|
|
15:30 à 17:30 Pauline Aumard Pauline Aumard
|
|
|
|
C119 Bis
|
17:00 à 17:30 Lorenzo Bartoli Lorenzo Bartoli
|
|
14:00 à 18:00 MATTHIEU PEYMIRAT MATTHIEU PEYMIRAT
|
|
18:30 à 21:30 XINZHUO PENG XINZHUO PENG
|
|
12:00 à 15:00 Jiachang Yan Jiachang Yan
|
|
09:00 à 14:00 SANAE AKRATI SANAE AKRATI
|
14:00 à 19:00 DOUNIA BEGGAS DOUNIA BEGGAS
|
|
|
C121
|
13:00 à 18:00 LUC ZUO LUC ZUO
|
|
10:00 à 10:30 Lorenzo Bartoli Lorenzo Bartoli
|
13:00 à 18:00 LUC ZUO LUC ZUO
|
|
10:30 à 11:00 Lorenzo Bartoli Lorenzo Bartoli
|
13:00 à 18:00 LUC ZUO LUC ZUO
|
|
14:00 à 19:00 Arina Agaronyan Arina Agaronyan
|
|
09:30 à 12:30 Gabrielle Issert Gabrielle Issert
|
13:00 à 18:00 LUC ZUO LUC ZUO
|
|
16:00 à 20:00 Zhuo Yang Wang Zhuo Yang Wang
|
|
C121 Bis
|
10:30 à 13:30 INES DAMICHE INES DAMICHE
|
|
10:00 à 14:00 Jeanne Ouadfel Jeanne Ouadfel
|
14:00 à 14:30 Jeanne Ouadfel Jeanne Ouadfel
|
14:30 à 17:30 Jeanne Ouadfel Jeanne Ouadfel
|
|
13:00 à 16:00 Emmi Todosijevic Emmi Todosijevic
|
16:00 à 18:00 Emmi Todosijevic Emmi Todosijevic
|
|
13:00 à 18:00 MARGUERITTE JIN MARGUERITTE JIN
|
18:30 à 21:30 XINZHUO PENG XINZHUO PENG
|
|
09:30 à 11:30 LEEVERS BOCAGE LEEVERS BOCAGE
|
16:00 à 20:00 Zhuo Yang Wang Zhuo Yang Wang
|
|
|
C121 Ter
|
12:30 à 17:30 AYAH EL TOUKHY Aya entretien
|
17:30 à 20:30 AYAH EL TOUKHY AYAH EL TOUKHY
|
|
11:30 à 16:30 AYAH EL TOUKHY AYAH EL TOUKHY
|
16:30 à 18:30 AYAH EL TOUKHY AYAH EL TOUKHY
|
|
14:00 à 19:00 Arina Agaronyan Arina Agaronyan
|
|
14:00 à 18:00 EMMELINE TANG EMMELINE TANG
|
18:00 à 20:00 EMMELINE TANG EMMELINE TANG
|
|
16:00 à 17:00 MERIEM BEN ALI MERIEM BEN ALI
|
18:30 à 21:30 XINZHUO PENG XINZHUO PENG
|
|
|
C211 Box1
|
10:00 à 11:00 RAPHAEL DUTEMPLE RAPHAEL DUTEMPLE
|
12:00 à 13:00 Ioan-Calin Morar Ioan-Calin Morar
|
18:00 à 21:00 Jeanne Ouadfel Jeanne Ouadfel
|
|
18:00 à 19:30 Melis Durmusoglu Melis Durmusoglu
|
|
18:00 à 20:00 AZZI YOANN N'GBALA YAO AZZI YOANN N'GBALA YAO
|
|
13:00 à 18:00 MINH QUAN HENRI TRAN MINH QUAN HENRI TRAN
|
|
15:00 à 16:00 Kate Mungroo Kate Mungroo
|
|
|
C211 Box2
|
|
14:00 à 19:00 MINH QUAN HENRI TRAN MINH QUAN HENRI TRAN
|
|
09:00 à 13:00 JUSTINE WADE JUSTINE WADE
|
14:00 à 19:00 JUSTINE WADE JUSTINE WADE
|
|
13:00 à 17:00 CELINE HOANG CELINE HOANG
|
17:30 à 19:30 Sheryl Mabanza Sheryl Mabanza
|
|
09:30 à 12:30 Sheryl Mabanza Sheryl Mabanza
|
|
|
C211 Box3
|
12:00 à 17:00 JUSTINE WADE JUSTINE WADE
|
17:00 à 20:00 JUSTINE WADE JUSTINE WADE
|
|
19:00 à 19:30 MINH QUAN HENRI TRAN MINH QUAN HENRI TRAN
|
|
10:30 à 15:30 MINH QUAN HENRI TRAN MINH QUAN HENRI TRAN
|
|
11:00 à 13:00 MINH QUAN HENRI TRAN MINH QUAN HENRI TRAN
|
13:30 à 18:00 Ines Malbert Ines Malbert
|
18:30 à 19:30 Suzanne Loison Suzanne Loison
|
19:30 à 20:00 Suzanne Loison Suzanne Loison
|
|
|
|
C209
|
12:00 à 17:00 THOMAS TODOSIJEVIC THOMAS TODOSIJEVIC
|
|
12:00 à 17:00 NATHAN LAYANI NATHAN LAYANI
|
|
|
09:00 à 14:00 SANAE AKRATI SANAE AKRATI
|
14:00 à 19:00 DOUNIA BEGGAS DOUNIA BEGGAS
|
|
09:00 à 12:00 THOMAS TODOSIJEVIC THOMAS TODOSIJEVIC
|
12:00 à 14:00 THOMAS TODOSIJEVIC THOMAS TODOSIJEVIC
|
|
|
C519 Bis
|
10:00 à 15:00 SHIRELLE AZUELOS SHIRELLE AZUELOS
|
15:00 à 20:00 SHIRELLE AZUELOS SHIRELLE AZUELOS
|
|
10:00 à 15:00 SHIRELLE AZUELOS SHIRELLE AZUELOS
|
15:00 à 20:00 SHIRELLE AZUELOS SHIRELLE AZUELOS
|
|
10:00 à 15:00 LEA MOLINA LEA MOLINA
|
15:00 à 20:00 LEA MOLINA LEA MOLINA
|
|
10:00 à 15:00 LEA MOLINA LEA MOLINA
|
15:00 à 20:00 LEA MOLINA LEA MOLINA
|
|
09:30 à 14:30 NATHAN LAYANI NATHAN LAYANI
|
14:30 à 19:30 NATHAN LAYANI NATHAN LAYANI
|
|
|
C519 Ter (Video)
Temporairement indisponible
|
|
|
|
|
|
|